Web
Analytics
Idiazabalgo Herri Krossa 2009 – Sailkapena/ Clasificacion – Lasterketak.eus

Idiazabalgo Herri Krossa 2009 – Sailkapena/ Clasificacion

  • Lasterketak.eus
  • Idiazabalgo Herri Krossa 2009 – Sailkapena/ Clasificacion

SAILKAPENA:


Izena

Herria

S

Denbora

1

 

JUANJO IGARZABAL DEBA

ZUMARRAGA (GIP)

G

33:30:24

2

MANU HURTADO CABALLERO

BEASAIN (GIP)

G

34:21:33

3

CESAR SANZ MARTINEZ DE LA PERA

AGURAIN (ARA)

G

34:22:24

4

IKER ZURUTUZA LOPETEGI

IDIAZABAL (GIP)

G

34:25:14

5

PATXI URIZAR OTAMENDI

VILLABONA (GIP)

G

34:26:68

6

PATXI MENDIZABAL ARIAS

AZKOITIA (GIP)

G

34:48:42

7

UNAI SANTAMARIA ARANBURU

HERNANI (GIP)

G

35:29:80

8

SERGIO SERRANO CALVO

IDIAZABAL (GIP)

G

35:37:58

9

IKER PAGOLA GURUZEAGA

TOLOSA (GIP)

G

35:42:02

10

JOSEBA ALBERDI RODRIGUEZ

ZUMARRAGA (GIP)

G

36:07:30

11

JOSE ANTONIO CIRCUJANO MORALES

AZPEITIA (GIP)

G

36:08:30

12

IMANOL ETXEBERRIA SARRIEGI

BEASAIN (GIP)

G

36:11:36

13

RICARDO VELEDA PRIETO

ZUMARRAGA (GIP)

G

36:19:74

14

EGOITZ ARRUTI URIA

AZKOITIA (GIP)

G

36:24:98

15

IGOR FLORES GALARZA

ALTSASU (NAF)

G

36:29:96

16

IGON MANCISIDOR ARRUTIA

DEBA (GIP)

G

36:33:14

17

ANDER IRASTORZA MINGO

ORDIZIA (GIP)

G

36:43:33

18

BITTOR SAN JOSE GARCIA

ARETXABATETA (GIP)

G

36:44:92

19

IKER SANCHEZ GONZALEZ

ORDIZIA (GIP)

G

36:46:86

20

IMANOL OIARBIDE GOIKOETXEA

ORDIZIA (GIP)

G

36:48:02

21

LUIS JAVIER MTNEZ DE LA FUENTE GAVIÑA

GASTEIZ (ARA)

G

36:50:20

22

ASIER AUZMENDI MENDIBE

ORDIZIA (GIP)

G

36:51:27

23

JON GOÑI MURUAMENDIARAZ

HERNANI (GIP)

G

36:53:11

24

JOKIN REDONDO MORO

ZUMAIA (GIP)

G

36:54:90

25

IKER ELORTZA UGARTEMENDIA

ZEGAMA (GIP)

G

36:58:68

26

J. CARLOS URDANPILLETA LABAIEN

VILLABONA (GIP)

G

37:01:49

27

CESAR FERNANDEZ 

ORDIZIA (GIP)

G

37:03:20

28

JAIME OSA PENA

ZUMAIA (GIP)

G

37:19:02

29

PEDRO  ETXEBERIA URBIETA

ZUMAIA (GIP)

G

37:20:99

30

RAMON RODRIGUEZ CRESPO

ZARAUTZ (GIP)

G

37:22:40

31

IÑAKI GIL ONAINDIA

MENDARO (GIP)

G

37:24:27

32

MIKEL ZUBIRIA MURGUZUR

ARETXABALETA (GIP)

G

37:29:02

33

ANDONI IBARBIA AIZPURU

ERREZIL (GIP)

G

37:30:40

34

TASIO GOMEZ GARCIA

ZUMARRAGA (GIP)

G

37:31:14

35

JUAN IGNAZIO SENOSIAIN ANTIA

URRETXU (GIP)

G

37:31:58

36

ARKAITZ RUIZ DE LOIZAGA SAN PEDRO

BERGARA (GIP)

G

37:32:05

37

ROBERTO GARCIA HERRERO

EIBAR (GIP)

G

37:33:04

38

MIKEL LARRAÑAGA KORTABARRIA

ANTZUOLA (GIP)

G

37:33:96

39

JESUS MARI ARRONA JIMENEZ

ZUMAIA (GIP)

G

37:36:80

40

IKER IZTUETA SUKIA

ORDIZIA (GIP)

G

37:38:77

41

JON MANCISIDOR ERNABIDE

ZUMAIA (GIP)

G

37:40:20

42

IÑAKI GERICA JUAN

USURBIL (GIP)

G

37:45:02

43

JUAN MANUEL MARTINEZ REMEDIOS

ESKORIATZA (GIP)

G

37:46:87

44

ANARTZ ETXEBERRIA LARRAZA

IDIAZABAL (GIP)

G

37:48:20

45

IGOR LAZKANO ARANA

ESKORIATZA (GIP)

G

38:03:11

46

JESUS PAJARES SANZ

LAZKAO (GIP)

G

38:03:96

47

MIKEL ITURBE ITURZAETA

HERNANI (GIP)

G

38:04:52

48

ALBERTO OZAETA MENDIARATX

ARRASATE (GIP)

G

38:05:98

49

ROBERTO GARCIA OLEA

ZUMARRAGA (GIP)

G

38:06:49

50

ROXARIO PIKABEA 

HERNANI (GIP)

G

38:07:14

51

MIKEL LAKUNTZA ARRETXE

ARBIZU (NAF)

G

38:09:68

52

YERO RUBIO CABANILLAS

AZKOITIA (GIP)

G

38:10:68

53

RUBEN ARRIZABALAGA BASTERERTXEA

MUTRIKU (GIP)

G

38:10:69

54

JOSE MARIA ALDALUR EIZAGUIRRE

ZARAUZ (ZAM)

G

38:16:05

55

IÑIGO MUGUERZA SILVAN

ZARAUZ (GIP)

G

38:18:05

56

ONINTZA ZEBERIO ARRETXE

AZPEITIA (GIP)

E

38:19:17

57

PEDRO LUIS DUCAY IRISARRI

ZIZUR NAGUSIA (NAF)

G

38:19:96

58

JULEN KORTABARRIA ZUBIA

OÑATI (GIP)

G

38:20:42

59

ERIK FUENTE LOPEZ

OÑATI (GIP)

G

38:21:58

60

ALFREDO ZUFIAUR FERNANDEZ DE BETOÑO

GASTEIZ (ARA)

G

38:23:05

61

DAVID TREVEJO MARTINEZ

OLAZTI (NAF)

G

38:23:68

62

ALBERTO ARRIZABALAGA ZELAIA

OLAZTI (NAF)

G

38:24:83

63

 

OSCAR HERZOG HERZOG

BEASAIN (GIP)

G

38:25:83

64

BENE AGUILAR MANSO

IDIAZABAL (GIP)

G

38:27:30

65

SERGIO PEREZ AGUILAR

ARETXABALETA (GIP)

G

38:28:61

66

JOSE LUIS BERAZA LACALLE

UHARTE ARAKIL (NAF)

G

38:32:42

67

IBON MOURE GARCIA

BEASAIN (GIP)

G

38:36:08

68

JAVIER MOVELLAN GIBAJA

IBARRA (GIP)

G

38:36:81

69

JUAN MIGUEL KAPEROTXIPI AZPIAZU

ZARAUTZ (GIP)

G

38:38:92

70

JOXE MARI ETXEBERRIA GARMENDIA

ZIZURKIL (GIP)

G

38:40:43

71

JOSE MARI MARTIN RAMIREZ

BEASAIN (GIP)

G

38:41:08

72

JUANTXO AZURMENDI ZELAIA

ALTSASU (NAF)

G

38:41:68

73

AITOR ARANA AREXOLALEIBA

ARAMAIO (ARA)

G

38:42:33

74

JON LASA ESNAOLA

ATAUN (GIP)

G

38:43:64

75

JAVIER LARUNBE FERNANDINO

IRUÑA (NAF)

G

38:44:30

76

IÑAKI MARTINEZ ZULET

BERRIOZAR (NAF)

G

38:46:77

77

JOSE RAMON GUTIERREZ ZILLAURREN

ARRASATE (GIP)

G

38:48:33

78

AGUSTIN MOLINA CUESTA

USURBIL (GIP)

G

38:49:42

79

XABIER IPARRAGIRRE ERAUSKIN

IDIAZABAL (GIP)

G

38:50:27

80

IKER GOROSTIAGA URRUTIA

OÑATI (GIP)

G

38:52:05

81

MIKEL ARTETXE EIZAGIRRE

AZPEITIA (GIP)

G

38:53:40

82

JOSEBA ARZA ALONSO

ORDIZIA (GIP)

G

38:55:27

83

MIKEL IZAGIRRE ARAMENDI

LASARTE (GIP)

G

38:56:33

84

FRANCISCO JAVIER RABANO RUBIO

USURBIL (GIP)

G

38:57:74

85

AITZOL TELLERIA GABIRIA

ZERAIN (GIP)

G

38:58:64

86

JESUS MARIA TXAPARTEGI IRAOLA

ZIZURKIL (GIP)

G

38:59:52

87

ALBERTO CIRCUJANO MORALES

AZPEITIA (GIP)

G

39:00:40

88

UNAI ZATARAIN IRURETAGOYENA

ANDOAIN (GIP)

G

39:01:61

89

JESUS_MARI ZABALETA LEKUONA

ZEGAMA (GIP)

G

39:03:34

90

RAMON SANCHEZ GAUNA

ORDIZIA (GIP)

G

39:05:46

91

EXPEDITO GOMEZ MORA

IBARRA (GIP)

G

39:07:09

92

CLEMENTE JESUS BRAVO RODAO

LAZKAO (GIP)

G

39:08:02

93

ASIER OIARTZABAL GARMENDIA

AZPEITIA (GIP)

G

39:08:58

94

DAVID REDONDO LEGARRE

LEGAZPIA (GIP)

G

39:09:36

95

JUANTXO ARREGI ASENSIO

ALTSASU (NAF)

G

39:09:99

96

MANUEL BLANCO LOPEZ

ZUMAIA (GIP)

G

39:10:64

97

GOYO ETXEBERRIA LAREKI

IRUÑA (NAF)

G

39:11:30

98

IOSU TELLERIA UGARTEMENDIA

IDIAZABAL (GIP)

G

39:12:11

99

JUAN CARLOS VALDIVIELSO MAIZ

BEASAIN (GIP)

G

39:12:78

100

GOIO MUJIKA IRAOLA

BEASAIN (GIP)

G

39:13:50

101

KEPA GANUZA MARTINEZ DE ANTOÑANA

TOLOSA (GIP)

G

39:14:17

102

ANDER BIGURI GALDEANO

ORDIZIA (GIP)

M

39:15:36

103

JUAN LUIS MAIZA BEGIRISTAIN

ETXARRI ARANAZ (NAF)

G

39:16:11

104

PEDRO ELOY MENDEZ  SERRADILLA

VILLABONA (GIP)

G

39:19:71

105

ANGEL ARRIETA LUJAMBIO

UHARTE ARAKIL (NAF)

G

39:21:64

106

DAVID GUZMAN MARTIN

NANCLARES DE LA (ARA)

G

39:22:02

107

MANUEL UNANUE ARZA

ARAMA (GIP)

G

39:22:49

108

ANGEL PELAEZ IGELMO

ORMAIZTEGI (GIP)

G

39:24:84

109

MIKEL MURUA BALERDI

ALTZO (GIP)

G

39:26:05

110

RAFAEL MARTIJA ETXEBERRIA

ZUMAIA (GIP)

G

39:28:17

111

MARTXEL BERMUDEZ RUIZ

IRUN (GIP)

G

39:39:55

112

IÑAKI ALDAI AGIRRE

EIBAR (GIP)

G

39:40:58

113

MIKEL MUJIKA BIKUÑA

BERGARA (GIP)

G

39:41:21

114

CARLOS  MINTEGI ESKISABEL

ORIO (GIP)

G

39:41:81

115

NIKO ARTOLA NOBLE

BERROBI (GIP)

G

39:42:68

116

ERLATZ ESTEIBAR SORALUZA

ZUMAIA (GIP)

G

39:45:86

117

MIKEL HERZOG HERZOG

BEASAIN (GIP)

G

39:47:17

118

SERGIO TORQUEMADA ZABALETA

LEGAZPIA (GIP)

G

39:47:74

119

JUAN MARI GALPARSORO BADIOLA

ORDIZIA (GIP)

G

39:48:99

120

JOSEBA ALTUNA ALBERDI

AZPEITIA (GIP)

G

39:50:17

121

ETOR MENDIA ZUFIRIA

LAZKAO (GIP)

G

39:50:90

122

JOSE MARIA ZUBIRI MARTINEZ

MUTILVA BAJA (NAF)

G

39:51:76

123

AITOR ASURMENDI TUBIA

BEASAIN (GIP)

G

39:52:49

124

ROBERTO REKALDE ANDUEZA

ERMUA (BIZ)

G

39:53:20

125

JON AZPIAZU TOBAR

ZUMARRAGA (GIP)

G

39:54:05

126

 

PASCUAL URETA GIL

LEGAZPIA (GIP)

G

39:54:95

127

IMANOL MAIZ ESKISABEL

BEASAIN (GIP)

G

39:55:87

128

GARIKOITZ BALERDI ATXEGA

OREXA (GIP)

G

39:57:64

129

LUIS ENRIQUE GALLEGO OLMO

HERNANI (GIP)

G

39:58:11

130

PEIO PINTO BATISTA

MUTILOA (GIP)

G

39:58:55

131

AITOR MURUA IZAGIRRE

LEGAZPIA (GIP)

G

39:59:02

132

PELLO GARMENDIA GARMENDIA

ORDIZIA (GIP)

G

39:59:58

133

ION GURUTZ ALBERDI MUJIKA

ANTZUOLA (GIP)

G

39:59:99

134

IÑAKI EKISOAIN TORRECILLA

BERRIOZAR (NAF)

G

40:00:46

135

DAVID TXUPS BELLOSO

BERRIOZAR (NAF)

G

40:01:40

136

JULIO PASCUAL GONZALEZ

ZUMARRAGA (GIP)

G

40:04:21

137

CASI ESTARRIAGA GASTON

ETXARRI ARANAZ (NAF)

G

40:04:84

138

UNAI ARRIETA GOROSTIAGA

ANOETA (GIP)

G

40:05:40

139

FERMIN ZUBELDIA ETXEBERRIA

BERROBI (GIP)

G

40:06:26

140

ESTEBAN LEATXE SARASIBAR

IRUÑA (NAF)

G

40:07:17

141

JOSU MONTOYA ELIZALDE

BILLABONA (GIP)

G

40:07:95

142

URTZI ETXEBERRIA IMAZ

ZEGAMA (GIP)

G

40:09:02

143

NIKO BECERRA GONZALEZ

DEBA (GIP)

G

40:11:64

144

IÑAKI BELAMENDIA HUARTE

LAZKAO (GIP)

G

40:12:42

145

MIKEL ZABALA OTEGI

BEASAIN (GIP)

G

40:13:17

146

FRANCISCO TENA GOMEZ

AZPEITIA (GIP)

G

40:14:14

147

IÑAKI LAKA ZELAIA

ONDARRU (BIZ)

G

40:15:20

148

DAVID ARRETXE ANCHORDOQUI

IRUN (GIP)

G

40:17:02

149

ENETZ GURRUTXAGA GALARZA

ORMAIZTEGI (GIP)

G

40:17:99

150

GURUTZ LARREA SORALUZE

ANTZUOLA (GIP)

G

40:20:34

151

IKER LARREA SORALUZE

ANTZUOLA (GIP)

G

40:21:02

152

MITXEL CUADRADO DE LA FUENTE

ORDIZIA (GIP)

G

40:22:46

153

JOSE JAVIER LOPEZ RUIZ DE ZUAZO

LAZKAO (GIP)

G

40:23:55

154

XABIER IRAZUSTABARRENA ETXEBERRIA

ZALDIBIA (GIP)

G

40:24:49

155

IVAN SEGOVIA GRAJERA

AZKOITIA (GIP)

G

40:25:52

156

ZIGOR ETXANIZ ERRAZKIN

ORIO (GIP)

G

40:29:52

157

MICHEL PEREZ VILLASUR

ORDIZIA (GIP)

G

40:32:52

158

ANDER ZABALETA UGARTE

OÑATI (GIP)

G

40:35:33

159

IÑIGO REGEIRO ALONSO

OÑATI (GIP)

G

40:39:40

160

ANTONIO CARMONA CACERES

AZPEITIA (GIP)

G

40:41:40

161

IDOIA EZEIZA IRURETAGOIENA

LASARTE (GIP)

E

40:42:02

162

JOXEMA ARANZABE ZUBELTZU

ZALDIBIA (GIP)

G

40:45:77

163

URKO ETXEBERRIA URRETABIZKAIA

LEGORRETA (GIP)

G

40:47:71

164

XABIER MURUA GARIN

DONOSTIA (GIP)

G

40:48:36

165

OIER MAKAZAGA ASURMENDI

ATAUN (GIP)

G

40:48:77

166

JOSE MARTIN BARANDIARAN AGIRRE

ATAUN (GIP)

G

40:49:68

167

JOSE ANTONIO SALGADO MANGAS

ALTSASU (NAF)

G

40:50:17

168

XABIER GARZIANDIA GOÑI

ETXARRI ARANAZ (GIP)

G

40:50:61

169

ANDER GARATE ALBERDI

AZPEITIA (GIP)

G

40:51:14

170

ASIER PEREZ DE_OLANO

LAZKAO (GIP)

G

40:51:92

171

KOLDO URRESTARAZU GARMENDIA

LAZKAO (GIP)

G

40:52:55

172

IÑAKI MORENO GONZALEZ

VILLABONA (GIP)

G

40:53:36

173

JUAN ANTONIO GIL PINO

NOAIN (NAF)

G

40:54:18

174

NAROA ARRIETA BELTRAN

LAZKAO (GIP)

E

40:57:05

175

JOSE CARLOS SERRANO FLORES

OÑATI (GIP)

G

41:00:00

176

ABEL POZA LASTRA

ERMUA (BIZ)

G

41:01:78

177

XABIER MENDIZABAL URIZAR

BEASAIN (GIP)

G

41:04:58

178

IKER KORTAJARENA 

TOLOSA (GIP)

G

41:12:14

179

ALBERTO URRIOLABEITIA MILIKUA

BERGARA (GIP)

G

41:13:96

180

KOLDO AGIRRE MUJIKA

BEASAIN (GIP)

G

41:18:02

181

MANUEL  CALVO ATIENZA

ANSOAIN (NAF)

G

41:20:81

182

ISIDRO ASURABARRENA LOPEZ

ALTSASU (NAF)

G

41:21:55

183

JOSEAN  ETXEBESTE AZURMENDI

LAZKAO (GIP)

G

41:22:14

184

MANUEL ETXARRI SARASOLA

ORDIZIA (GIP)

G

41:23:00

185

AITOR MUJIKA IRAOLA

BEASAIN (GIP)

G

41:23:74

186

OROITZ IPARRAGIRRE ERAUSKIN

IDIAZABAL (GIP)

G

41:24:61

187

ISIDORO ESTALAYO BARRIUSO

ERMUA (BIZ)

G

41:25:17

188

ELENA CALVILLO ARTEAGA

BEASAIN (GIP)

E

41:25:96

189

 

MIKEL MUJIKA POIGNON

BEASAIN (GIP)

G

41:27:40

190

JOSU GISASOLA GONZALEZ

EIBAR (GIP)

G

41:30:36

191

JOSE MARI  IGARZA ETXEZARRETA

URRETXU (GIP)

G

41:31:37

192

KIKE ALDASORO LEZEA

ALTSASU (NAF)

G

41:32:87

193

CARLOS NUIN GURBINDO

IRUÑA (NAF)

G

41:33:74

194

ANGEL DELGADO IGLESIAS

ARRASATE (GIP)

G

41:35:46

195

NEREA ETXEBERRIA LIZASO

AZPEITIA (GIP)

E

41:36:33

196

AGUSTIN JIMENEZ LARRAÑAGA

AZPEITIA (GIP)

G

41:38:27

197

ALFONSO JUNCO MARTINEZ

OVIEDO (AST)

G

41:42:46

198

GORKA ALCALDE FERNANDEZ

AZKOITIA (GIP)

G

41:44:80

199

RUBEN ALMENDRO ENRIQUE

AZKOITIA (GIP)

G

41:45:42

200

IÑAKI IRAZU IRAOLA

ASTEASU (GIP)

G

41:45:83

201

JOXEAN JIMENEZ GRANDES

ASTEASU (GIP)

G

41:46:40

202

EGOITZ ALDAZ OSINAGA

OLAZTI (NAF)

G

41:46:89

203

XABIER IMAZ IMAZ

IDIAZABAL (GIP)

G

41:47:36

204

JON ELORTZA UGARTEMENDIA

ZEGAMA (GIP)

G

41:48:40

205

ABEL CORDERO OLAIZOLA

BEASAIN (GIP)

G

41:49:46

206

JON ANDER VILLAR MARTIN

URNIETA (GIP)

G

41:52:11

207

ENRIKE MARTIN LASA

IDIAZABAL (GIP)

G

41:53:08

208

MARTIN AMILIBIA ARANBURU

ZUMAIA (GIP)

G

41:53:83

209

GERMAN GOMEZ PATO

ORDIZIA (GIP)

G

41:54:26

210

JOSE LUIS OLAIZOLA OTAEGI

AZPEITIA (GIP)

G

41:54:74

211

ROBERTO FERNANDEZ GARCIA

BERRIOZAR (NAF)

G

41:56:61

212

DAVID MAYOR BALDA

BARAÑAIN (NAF)

G

41:57:36

213

JUAN MARIA MARCOS MOLINA

LASARTE (GIP)

G

41:57:99

214

AITOR ALBERDI RODRIGUEZ

ZUMARRAGA (GIP)

G

41:58:86

215

RAUL FRADEJAS HERNANDEZ

URNIETA (GIP)

G

41:59:77

216

ASIER IPARRAGIRRE MENDIA

IDIAZABAL (GIP)

G

42:00:68

217

XIXARIO URANGA ARTOLA

ORIO (GIP)

G

42:01:77

218

SANTIAGO MAYORGA ALONSO

TOLOSA (GIP)

G

42:03:36

219

JAVIER ORBEGOZO MUNARRIZ

DONOSTIA (GIP)

G

42:04:05

220

ENEKO JAKA NAVARRO

IRUÑA (NAF)

G

42:04:96

221

MIGUEL PEÑA LEIRA

BEASAIN (GIP)

G

42:05:52

222

BEÑAT KATARAIN RAZKIN

LAKUNTZA (NAF)

G

42:06:46

223

MANUEL VARELA LOPEZ

BEASAIN (GIP)

G

42:08:24

224

IURGI AUZMENDI ITURRIOZ

LAZKAO (GIP)

G

42:09:14

225

JOSE JAVIER MARTIN MENDEZ

LAZKAO (GIP)

G

42:10:20

226

MIKEL ITURRIOZ OIARBIDE

ZERAIN (GIP)

G

42:11:43

227

 MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ DE MUNAIN  ELIZONDO

BEASAIN (GIP)

G

42:12:52

228

LUIS MIGUEL GIL GOMEZ

ARRASATE (GIP)

G

42:14:15

229

OSCAR GISASOLA BURGOS

EIBAR (GIP)

G

42:14:90

230

IÑAKI LASA AGIRRE

ZEGAMA (GIP)

G

42:17:42

231

CARLOS MORAN ALONSO

ZEGAMA (GIP)

G

42:18:90

232

JOSEAN RANCHO PISABARRO

ERRENTERIA (GIP)

G

42:19:62

233

OSCAR GARCIA VALDIVIESO

IDIAZABAL (GIP)

G

42:20:46

234

ROBERTO RENILLA HERRERO

ZUMARRAGA (GIP)

G

42:24:05

235

ALVARO FELIPE MORENO

ANDOAIN (GIP)

G

42:26:61

236

SERGIO MONTOYA ELIZALDE

BILLABONA (GIP)

G

42:27:30

237

RAFAEL ROMERO CALDERON

ARRASATE (GIP)

G

42:27:96

238

AIMAR REPARAZ URTEAGA

IDIAZABAL (GIP)

G

42:28:84

239

FIDEL  JIMENEZ MARIN

ETXARRI ARANAZ (NAF)

G

42:30:71

240

PATXI REY MORENO

OLITE (NAF)

G

42:32:17

241

JON ARRIETA LUJAMBIO

UHARTE ARAKIL (NAF)

G

42:33:27

242

IB0N ETXABE ZULAIKA

ZARAUTZ (GIP)

G

42:34:30

243

ANGEL BLAZQUEZ BUENO

ARRASATE (GIP)

G

42:35:14

244

LUIS ETXAZARRA OGUETA

GASTEIZ (ARA)

G

42:35:83

245

IÑIGO ORBEGOZO LIZARRA

AZPEITIA (GIP)

G

42:37:05

246

GORKA ALCOBA GIL

GASTEIZ (ARA)

G

42:39:08

247

ANSELMO GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ

BERGARA (GIP)

G

42:40:52

248

IÑAKI GANUZA BEAIN

ZUMARRAGA (GIP)

G

42:41:20

249

IMANOL ARTEAGA AIZBITARTE

LASARTE (GIP)

G

42:41:89

250

IGOR ARRESE MURGUZUR

OÑATI (GIP)

G

42:42:48

251

XABAT AIZPIOLEA IRADI

HERNANI (GIP)

G

42:43:11

252

 

SANTIAGO ESTEVEZ BARBOSA

ZUMARRAGA (GIP)

G

42:44:05

253

ENRIKE ACUÑA GONZALEZ

EIBAR (GIP)

G

42:44:77

254

XABIER IRURETA OSTOLAZA

ZUMAIA (GIP)

G

42:45:46

255

EDUARDO ZUBIA DURAN

ZUMAIA (GIP)

G

42:51:80

256

ARKAITZ SEGUROLA ALNAZAN

AZPEITIA (GIP)

G

42:52:43

257

AITOR FERNANDEZ ZUBIZARRETA

ZARAUTZ (GIP)

G

42:56:96

258

BERNAR URRESTI ITURRALDE

ZARAUTZ (GIP)

G

42:57:93

259

JOSE MANUEL  ARREGI LETE

ZARAUTZ (GIP)

G

42:59:84

260

RAUL FERNANDEZ VALENTE

EIBAR (GIP)

G

43:02:45

261

IÑIGO GAZTAÑAGA EGIGUREN

ZESTOA (GIP)

G

43:04:39

262

IÑIGO ALKORTA ELU

ONDARRU (BIZ)

G

43:05:64

263

AXIER ALKORTA ELU

ONDARRU (BIZ)

G

43:08:27

264

XANTI GARMENDIA GOIKOETXEA

BETELU (NAF)

G

43:09:01

265

GORKA VECINO ALCAIDE

ZUMAIA (GIP)

G

43:10:14

266

JUAN MARI CEBERIO AGIRRE

LAZKAO (GIP)

G

43:10:96

267

DIONI AGREDANO CORRO

ANDOAIN (GIP)

G

43:12:02

268

IMANOL JAKA NAVARRO

LEKUNBERRI (NAF)

G

43:13:00

269

LUIS IDIGORAS ALVAREZ

ANDOAIN (GIP)

G

43:13:83

270

JUAN MARI JUEZ MANCEBO

ZUMAIA (GIP)

G

43:14:61

271

IMANOL BIDEKIETA ESKISABEL

LEGORRETA (GIP)

G

43:15:27

272

JUAN ARRONDO BARANDIARAN

ATAUN (GIP)

G

43:16:81

273

GORKA AREITIO ASURABARRENA

BERGARA (GIP)

G

43:18:71

274

ROBERTO ESTARRIAGA GASTON

ETXARRI ARANAZ (NAF)

G

43:21:36

275

ANDER GARITANO ZUAZOLAZIGORRAGA

BERGARA (GIP)

G

43:24:34

276

FCO  JOSE LOPEZ FERNANDEZ

LAZKAO (GIP)

G

43:24:92

277

IÑAKI DE LAS HERAS URKIA

BEASAIN (GIP)

G

43:25:52

278

ANDONI DOMINGUEZ TUBIA

BEASAIN (GIP)

G

43:28:24

279

IMANOL ESTANGA ARRIZUBIETA

BETELU (NAF)

G

43:29:30

280

ZUHAITZ LETAMENDIA ESNAOLA

OLABERRIA (GIP)

G

43:29:92

281

AITOR ZABALA AIA

EIBAR (GIP)

G

43:32:90

282

RICARDO GURBINDO GIL

BURLATA (NAF)

G

43:37:55

283

BORJA MURILLO IRIARTE

TOLOSA (GIP)

G

43:38:40

284

DAVID AMUCHASTEGUI GONZALEZ

ARRASATE (GIP)

G

43:40:68

285

JESUS CONDE VILLANUEVA

IRUÑA (NAF)

G

43:41:86

286

JON MURUA ETXANIZ

URRETXU (GIP)

G

43:44:45

287

LUIS JAVIER LOPEZ ARA

BERRIOZAR (NAF)

G

43:47:58

288

JUAN MARI ALDANONDO ARANBURU

IDIAZABAL (GIP)

G

43:48:11

289

GORKA AUZMENDI ITURRIOZ

BEASAIN (GIP)

G

43:48:80

290

KONRAD SAN MILLAN CORDOVA

DONOSTIA (GIP)

G

43:49:52

291

JOSE AGUSTIN MERTXAN CASERO

AZKOITIA (GIP)

G

43:51:78

292

JOKIN LARRAONA AGIRREZABALA

BEASAIN (GIP)

G

43:52:43

293

FABIAN ACEBURUA ZABALETA

TOLOSA (GIP)

G

43:52:86

294

IÑIGO LIZARRALDE GARCIANDIA

IDIAZABAL (GIP)

G

43:53:24

295

AHILETZ ZULOAGA LARREA

HERNANI (GIP)

G

43:54:17

296

VALENTIN CUEVA PADRON

ANDOAIN (GIP)

G

43:54:83

297

FRANCISCO JAVIER PEREZ DOMINGUEZ

XXXXXX (GIP)

G

43:56:77

298

JAVIER MIGUEL MARTINEZ URRA

AGURAIN (ARA)

G

43:57:40

299

GORKA ARRIETA ETXEBERRIA

BERGARA (GIP)

G

43:58:30

300

ASIER CARRASCO DIEGO

LAZKAO (GIP)

G

43:59:54

301

IÑIGO HERNANDEZ SOUSA

MUTRIKU (GIP)

G

43:59:99

302

ARANTXA ALDALUR AGIRREZABALAGA

AZPEITIA (GIP)

E

44:00:52

303

JOSE MIGUEL FELIPE MARTINEZ

LEGORRETA (GIP)

G

44:01:64

304

OIER OIARZABAL ARANBARRI

AZPEITIA (GIP)

G

44:02:52

305

MIKEL GORROTXATEGI URBIETA

AZPEITIA (GIP)

G

44:03:49

306

TXEMA ARAGONES REBOLLO

BERGARA (GIP)

G

44:05:11

307

JOSE GALAN GOMEZ

ARRASATE (GIP)

G

44:06:33

308

AITOR OIARZABAL ZAMAKOLA

EIBAR (GIP)

G

44:07:05

309

JON  KORTABARRIA ARRONDO

ANTZUOLA (GIP)

G

44:08:11

310

JUAN CARLOS MAKAZAGA IRAOLA

HERNANI (GIP)

G

44:09:24

311

IÑAKI CARCEDO GONZALEZ

HERNANI (GIP)

G

44:11:04

312

ARATZ LOSADA PEREZ

OÑATI (GIP)

G

44:13:30

313

SERGIO GARCIA AGUILAR

BEASAIN (GIP)

G

44:13:83

314

JONATHAN MONJE AGUILAR

BEASAIN (GIP)

G

44:15:71

315

 

BORJA GARCIA ALZUGUREN

LESAKA (NAF)

G

44:16:42

316

GERMAN AMUATEGI GARATE

EIBAR (GIP)

G

44:17:49

317

AIMAR LIZARAZU IZTUETA

IDIAZABAL (GIP)

G

44:18:20

318

IÑIGO HERRAEZ PUENTE

DONOSTIA (GIP)

G

44:18:86

319

ANTONIO ARANDA RAYO

ZIZUR NAGUSIA (NAF)

G

44:19:80

320

JOSE MARIA GALINDO ESTREMERA

LAKUNTZA (NAF)

G

44:22:27

321

PABLO MIRANDA IGLESIAS

ERRENTERIA (GIP)

G

44:23:08

322

UNAI AGIRREZABALTEGI GURIDI

OÑATI (GIP)

G

44:27:08

323

JOSE ANTONIO AZKUE EIZAGIRRE

TOLOSA (GIP)

G

44:31:11

324

MIKEL PEDROSA GARCIA

LEGAZPIA (GIP)

G

44:32:46

325

MARIA MENDIBE PALOMO

PASAIA (GIP)

E

44:33:46

326

IÑAKI PEÑAGARIKANO SARASOLA

URNIETA (GIP)

G

44:37:11

327

DAVID SANZ DIEZ

LASARTE (GIP)

G

44:38:09

328

AXIER SOLIS GALARTZA

ITSASONDO (GIP)

G

44:38:71

329

JOXE ARANZADI MARTIN

OÑATI (GIP)

G

44:39:51

330

JOKIN MURGIONDO HERNANDEZ

BEASAIN (GIP)

G

44:40:27

331

FERMIN BERASALUCE UCIN

ZARAUTZ (GIP)

G

44:40:83

332

DANIEL RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ

BEASAIN (GIP)

G

44:41:74

333

JESUS VIDAL LOZANO

LAZKAO (GIP)

G

44:46:08

334

JOSEAN LARREA LEIBAR

OÑATI (GIP)

G

44:49:93

335

MATEO GONZALEZ ETXARRI

IRUN (GIP)

G

44:51:05

336

ALBERTO VELA MORAN

ZIZUR NAGUSIA (NAF)

G

44:51:74

337

PEDRO JOSE ORIA ASEGINOLAZA

DONOSTIA (GIP)

G

44:52:36

338

JON SASIÑEINA MATA

ETXALAR (NAF)

G

44:53:02

339

UNAI POZA GARCIA

DONOSTIA (GIP)

G

44:53:58

340

ANDONI AUZMENDI LIZARRALDE

BEASAIN (GIP)

G

44:54:08

341

ANGEL PEREZ GILETE

ORDIZIA (GIP)

G

44:54:71

342

JAVIER PEREZ JILETE

ORDIZIA (GIP)

G

44:55:36

343

KEPA URDANGARIN LETURIA

LAZKAO (GIP)

G

44:56:55

344

IÑAKI INSAUSTI EZIOLAZA

IDIAZABAL (GIP)

G

44:57:42

345

IÑIGO MATEOS VICUÑA

ZUMARRAGA (GIP)

G

44:58:52

346

IGOR SUKIA ETXEBERRIA

ATAUN (GIP)

G

44:59:81

347

PEDRO SECO PILAR

DONOSTIA (GIP)

G

45:00:83

348

MANUEL MATEOS LOPEZ

DEBA (GIP)

G

45:01:83

349

DAVID DUARTE SANTIAGO

ALTSASU (NAF)

G

45:02:81

350

JOSE IGNAZIO  BURGUI HUALDE

ZIZUR NAGUSIA (NAF)

G

45:03:86

351

MARKOS ALUSTIZA BIAIN

BEASAIN (GIP)

G

45:08:40

352

JUAN RUBIO BELOKI

ORDIZIA (GIP)

G

45:09:90

353

JOSE MANUEL  PINTOS PEREZ

BEASAIN (GIP)

G

45:13:24

354

FER RODRIGUEZ CUESTA

BERGARA (GIP)

G

45:14:87

355

ANDOITZ IMAZ MAKAZAGA

BEASAIN (GIP)

G

45:16:14

356

IMANOL ARISTEGI EPELDE

AZKOITIA (GIP)

G

45:17:43

357

AINGERU AZAZETA VILLARREAL

ALTSASU (NAF)

G

45:18:43

358

JAVIER  SOTO LOMA

ANDOAIN (GIP)

G

45:18:86

359

IÑAKI ETXEBERRIA IRIONDO

TOLOSA (GIP)

G

45:19:42

360

ANTONIO VILARES LUCAS

LAZKAO (GIP)

G

45:20:30

361

IÑIGO LIZASO ITURRASPE

ZESTOA (GIP)

G

45:21:36

362

RAMON ALDASORO KATARAIN

IDIAZABAL (GIP)

G

45:25:14

363

GOYO ALVAREZ ARELLANO

IRUÑA (NAF)

G

45:26:04

364

DIEGO MORENO RICO

DONOSTIA (GIP)

G

45:26:42

365

JOSEBA KEREJETA GOENA

IDIAZABAL (GIP)

G

45:28:34

366

GONZALO ABAD BIAIN

BERGARA (GIP)

G

45:30:50

367

PAKI LIZASO AIZPURUA

OIARTZUN (GIP)

E

45:31:17

368

RAMON MARIA ORZAIZ GENOVA

ORIO (GIP)

G

45:34:74

369

MARCOS PECHARROMAN FRIAS

IDIAZABAL (GIP)

G

45:51:98

370

RODOLFO PARRA RODRIGUEZ

ANDOAIN (GIP)

G

45:53:62

371

ANAKOTZ ARRATIBEL MARTINEZ

LAZKAO (GIP)

G

45:58:36

372

EÑAUT ALDANONDO BEGIRISTAIN

LAZKAO (GIP)

G

45:58:83

373

JUAN JOSE GARMENDIA GARMENDIA

ORDIZIA (GIP)

G

45:59:49

374

IKER LAURODOGOITIA ORTEGO

GETXO (BIZ)

G

46:00:02

375

ELOI IARTZA BARANDIARAN

LEGAZPIA (GIP)

G

46:00:58

376

KEPA MALPETTI BOTTI

EREÑOZU (BIZ)

G

46:01:11

377

MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ CALVO

LAZKAO (GIP)

G

46:01:80

378

 

LUIS MARI MUJIKA ARREGI

ASTEASU (GIP)

G

46:02:28

379

JON AROSTEGI HILARIO

BEASAIN (GIP)

G

46:02:78

380

FCO. JAVIER RIVERO BERISTAIN

ASTIGARRAGA (GIP)

G

46:03:64

381

JOSE ANTONIO MARTINEZ JUARROS

ORDIZIA (GIP)

G

46:08:46

382

GREGORIO MORALES CASADO

ORDIZIA (GIP)

G

46:09:34

383

DANIEL SABINO LOPO

ORDIZIA (GIP)

G

46:09:90

384

ALEX MARTIARENA ARREGI

ARRASATE (GIP)

G

46:10:87

385

JOSE ANTONIO GUITIERREZ DE_ANDRES

ERMUA (BIZ)

G

46:13:70

386

GONZALO ARIZNABARRETA IRAZABAL

SORALUZE (GIP)

G

46:14:83

387

HILARIO BEIZAMA LARRARTE

ZARAUTZ (GIP)

G

46:15:96

388

IÑAKI ITURRIOZ OIARBIDE

LAZKAO (GIP)

G

46:16:74

389

JOSE MARI  MURUA MENDIZABAL

HERNANI (GIP)

G

46:17:46

390

ROQUE OLAZIREGI REZOLA

OIARTZUN (GIP)

G

46:18:49

391

UNAI URANGA SISNIAGA

OIARTZUN (GIP)

G

46:20:86

392

JUAN ANTONIO GARCIA PEREZ

HONDARRIBI (GIP)

G

46:24:71

393

IOSU GARMENDIA GARCIA

ETXARRI ARANAZ (NAF)

G

46:27:05

394

JON ALBISU MUJIKA

IDIAZABAL (GIP)

G

46:28:14

395

AMAIA LEKUONA MENDIA

LAZKAO (GIP)

E

46:28:83

396

ROBERTO BARREROS HUERTOS

LEGORRETA (GIP)

G

46:29:42

397

JAVIER CUÑADO MATEOS

URRETXU (GIP)

G

46:30:36

398

XABI IÑURRITEGI ALZELAI

OÑATI (GIP)

G

46:31:24

399

OLGA HERRERO GARCIA

EIBAR (GIP)

E

46:31:99

400

IÑAKI ALBERDI IPARRAGIRRE

IDIAZABAL (GIP)

G

46:32:64

401

JOAQUIN CHAVE RAMOS

LEGORRETA (GIP)

G

46:34:55

402

OIER AIZKORBE ARLEGI

BERRIOZAR (NAF)

G

46:35:23

403

GEMA HERNANDEZ ANDOAIN

URRETXU (GIP)

E

46:36:52

404

EUSTAKIO CORREDERA PEREZ

VILLABONA (GIP)

G

46:38:05

405

OLEGARIO AREVALO GERRA

VILLABONA (GIP)

G

46:50:02

406

JAVI HERNANDEZ 

ERMUA (BIZ)

G

46:50:83

407

JOSE ANTONIO BIAIN BIKUÑA

OÑATI (GIP)

G

46:53:17

408

GORKA GOITIA ETXEZARRETA

OÑATI (GIP)

G

46:53:78

409

PATRI BRAVO BECERRA

ORIO (GIP)

G

46:54:62

410

AITOR ETXABE ZULAIKA

ZARAUTZ (GIP)

G

46:57:14

411

ISIDRO URRETABIZKAIA IGUARAN

VILLABONA (GIP)

G

47:03:52

412

JABIER ARANBARRI ZUBIZARRETA

AZPEITIA (GIP)

G

47:04:90

413

ION IÑAKI IZAGIRRE ETXEBERRIA

SEGURA (GIP)

G

47:05:96

414

IÑAKI ZUBIAURRE MENDIOLEA

EIBAR (GIP)

G

47:09:92

415

ALBANO LUKE DEVESA

MALLABIA (BIZ)

G

47:11:08

416

FRANCISCO JAVIER RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ

ERMUA (BIZ)

G

47:12:02

417

JOXEAN KEREJETA LIZARAZU

BERGARA (GIP)

G

47:12:99

418

AINTZINE KEREJETA LIZARAZU

LEGAZPIA (GIP)

E

47:13:61

419

PELLO LASA ZUZUARREGUI

ADUNA (GIP)

G

47:14:40

420

ISMAEL LOPEZ DE GOICOECHEA 

ALTSASU (NAF)

G

47:19:68

421

PATXI BURRILLO DORRONSORO

OIALARIZKETA (GIP)

G

47:20:64

422

JESUS HUARTE BABACE

ELCARTE (NAF)

G

47:21:20

423

IÑIGO GARCIA BALTASAR

ANDOAIN (GIP)

G

47:23:61

424

JOSE ANTONIO GALPARSORO ARTOLA

ERRENTERIA (GIP)

G

47:25:05

425

JUAN JOSE NICOLAS TORICES

DONOSTIA (GIP)

G

47:26:49

426

ELIXABETE ARRATIBEL ORMAZABAL

DONOSTIA (GIP)

E

47:28:17

427

JONE PELAEZ FERNANDEZ

ALTSASU (NAF)

E

47:28:86

428

JOSE IGNAZIO REPARAZ BERASATEGI

ARBIZU (NAF)

G

47:29:68

429

XABIER CARRERA UGARTEMENDIA

TOLOSA (GIP)

G

47:30:80

430

JUANITO BARREROS LOPEZ

LAZKAO (GIP)

G

47:31:64

431

MIKEL PRIETO MARTINEZ

ADUNA (GIP)

G

47:33:37

432

ANDONI MUÑAGORRI MUGURUZA

DONOSTIA (GIP)

G

47:34:02

433

LANDER AGIRRE URBIETA

ONDARRU (BIZ)

G

47:35:14

434

XABIER VILLANUEVA BIZKARGUENAGA

DONOSTIA (GIP)

G

47:36:27

435

JOSE LUIS GARCIA IGLESIAS

LAZKAO (GIP)

G

47:39:18

436

FELIX RODRIGEZ RAMOS

ERREZIL (GIP)

G

47:41:23

437

IKER LIZARDI ITURRIZA

EZKIO-ITSASO (GIP)

G

47:42:37

438

SANDRA VALVERDE TELLETXEA

BERRIOPLANO (NAF)

E

47:43:55

439

PEDRO IRIARTE DALLO

ATARRABIA (NAF)

G

47:44:11

440

JOKIN AZKARATE RETA

BURLATA (NAF)

G

47:45:08

441

 

OSCAR MARCOTEGUI PEREZ

IRUÑA (NAF)

G

47:47:26

442

ALBERTO ZUBIAURRE MENDIOLEA

EIBAR (GIP)

G

47:48:24

443

JAVIER APEZTEGIA GARCIA

DONOSTIA (GIP)

G

47:49:40

444

KEPA RETOLAZA MENDIKUTE

LEGAZPIA (GIP)

G

47:53:02

445

AITOR URKIA IMAZ

IDIAZABAL (GIP)

G

47:55:30

446

IGNAZIO SUBIRAN ZARATIEGI

PUEYO (NAF)

G

47:59:27

447

JON GOITIA ARREGI

BELAUNTZA (GIP)

G

47:59:83

448

ASIER AGIRREMEZKORTA VIERA

ARRASATE (GIP)

G

48:00:68

449

SANTIAGO PEREZ BENDOUCES

IBARRA (GIP)

G

48:01:74

450

JUAN MANUEL PEREIRA PIÑA

ALEGIA (GIP)

G

48:02:55

451

FRANCISCO AGUILAR CASAS

ARETXABALETA (GIP)

G

48:04:46

452

MIGUEL ANGEL PLAZA ALONSO

ZUMARRAGA (GIP)

G

48:05:46

453

JUAN RAMON ARAKISTAIN ZUNZUNEGI

ZUMARRAGA (GIP)

G

48:08:36

454

ALBERTO LARRAYOZ LEZANO

ZIZUR NAGUSIA (NAF)

G

48:10:80

455

PACO ENCINAS LOPEZ

ERRENTERIA (GIP)

G

48:12:11

456

IXAKA OIÑEDERRA IÑURRATEGI

AZKOITIA (GIP)

G

48:15:83

457

AITOR RUIZ SEGUROLA

AZKOITIA (GIP)

G

48:16:37

458

LADIS UNANUE ELORZA

AZKOITIA (GIP)

G

48:17:04

459

MARI JOSE ELKORO GALDOS

DONOSTIA (GIP)

E

48:17:58

460

ANDONI ALZATE GOITIA

IBARRA (GIP)

G

48:18:36

461

JOSE ANTONIO TELLERIA EGUIGUREN

IBARRA (GIP)

G

48:19:02

462

JULIO RIOS BERRIO

BERIAIN (NAF)

G

48:20:42

463

IÑAKI GALLARDO PEYPOCH

EIBAR (GIP)

G

48:21:20

464

IOSU ARIZAGA SUINAGA

EIBAR (GIP)

G

48:22:42

465

OLATZ MANUEL EZENARRO

ANTZUOLA (GIP)

E

48:23:40

466

GOTZON URZELAI MADIRIAGA

OÑATI (GIP)

G

48:23:90

467

GAIZKA AMAS ALBERRO

ANDOAIN (GIP)

G

48:24:36

468

ION AGIRRE ARISKETA

ZARAUTZ (GIP)

G

48:26:11

469

MANEX ARRIETA GOROSTIAGA

ANOETA (GIP)

G

48:29:05

470

JOSE ANGEL AGUIRRE MURGUZUR

OÑATI (GIP)

G

48:30:64

471

JESUS MARIA GONZALEZ CARA

LAZKAO (GIP)

G

48:31:33

472

IAGOBA ALDALUR KORTA

AZPEITIA (GIP)

G

48:33:42

473

FERNANDO GARCIA RUIZ

GASTEIZ (ARA)

G

48:34:02

474

IGOR ELIZEGI ARRIZABALAGA

ZEGAMA (GIP)

G

48:35:46

475

M. KARMEN GARCIA BLANCO

ARRASATE (GIP)

E

48:35:99

476

LURDES INTXAUSTI BARANDIARAN

IDIAZABAL (GIP)

E

48:36:49

477

XABIER SANCHEZ ELORZA

IDIAZABAL (GIP)

G

48:37:27

478

TXEMA RUEDA AYUSO

ZUMARRAGA (GIP)

G

48:38:71

479

DAMASO LOPEZ RODRIGUES

BEASAIN (GIP)

G

48:39:30

480

JUAN JOSE PRIMOY SILVAR

ARRASATE (GIP)

G

48:40:08

481

ION ORMAZABAL SALEGI

LASARTE (GIP)

G

48:41:64

482

VICTOR PAJARES DIAZ

BEASAIN (GIP)

G

48:42:96

483

UNAI EGAÑA ZUNZUNEGI

ELGOIBAR (GIP)

G

48:45:11

484

GORKA ARBONA CALZADA

DONOSTIA (GIP)

G

48:46:33

485

XABIER  IBARZABAL BIKUÑA

ZUMARRAGA (GIP)

G

48:46:83

486

JAIME GARCIA AGUILAR

BEASAIN (GIP)

G

48:53:40

487

XABIER ARRASATE AIERBE

LAZKAO (GIP)

G

48:57:61

488

HARITZ ARRESE ELORZA

ARETXABALETA (GIP)

G

49:01:37

489

GUSTAVO JOSE ROSAS PAEZ

OÑATI (GIP)

G

49:02:18

490

JUAN_FELIX CADENAS RIVERO

MADRID (MAD)

G

49:02:89

491

ASIER SAGASTIZABAL INSAUSTI

OÑATI (GIP)

G

49:03:64

492

PEIO FADRIQUE FADRIQUE

LASARTE (GIP)

G

49:04:83

493

IMANOL ZUBILLAGA MAYA

IBARRA (GIP)

G

49:05:52

494

JON AGIRRE IPARRAGIRRE

LEGAZPIA (GIP)

G

49:06:14

495

IZASKUN AYERBE BERASATEGI

IDIAZABAL (GIP)

E

49:06:68

496

ARTZEIZ MUJIKA ZUBIARRAIN

IDIAZABAL (GIP)

G

49:22:77

497

AMAIA ARRUE IRIBAR

TOLOSA (GIP)

E

49:28:62

498

ENDIKA ELIZECHEA AMENABAR

ERRENTERIA (GIP)

G

49:35:52

499

IÑAKI MENDIZABAL JAUREGI

LEZO (GIP)

G

49:35:64

500

ANDONI ARKAUZ LAZKANO

ARETXABALETA (GIP)

G

49:39:58

501

PABLO SANTIAGO PARRA

ERMUA (BIZ)

G

49:41:61

502

JOAQUIN TABAREZ GOMEZ

DONOSTIA (GIP)

G

49:42:37

503

LUCAS ALBERDI AZKORBEBEITIA

ERMUA (BIZ)

G

49:43:24

504

 

FRANCISCO JAVIER ETXARRI AZKUE

HERNANI (GIP)

G

49:44:14

505

JOSE MARI AZABAL SANCHEZ

HERNANI (GIP)

G

49:49:86

506

IDOIA GARDE SALGADO

LEGAZPIA (GIP)

E

49:51:99

507

PEDRO GAZTANBIDE IBEAS

DONOSTIA (GIP)

G

49:56:42

508

JUAN CRUZ HURTADO ROMERO

BEASAIN (GIP)

G

49:59:49

509

URKO JAUREGI URRUXULEGI

BEASAIN (GIP)

G

50:02:24

510

MOISES ANDRES ZUBIRIA

USURBIL (GIP)

G

50:03:68

511

ALEXANDRU CIORBA CIORDIA

IRUÑA (NAF)

G

50:04:49

512

IÑAKI ALBERDI PADRONES

HERNANI (GIP)

G

50:05:83

513

ARGIMIRO PALOMO MIGUEL

IRUÑA (NAF)

G

50:08:02

514

ASIER BERASATEGI URDANGARAIN

ZEGAMA (GIP)

G

50:11:77

515

 GOROSPE ALBERTO GARCIA DE ALBENIZ

ZUMARRAGA (GIP)

G

50:14:04

516

JOAQUIN DORRONSORO RUIZ

BEASAIN (GIP)

G

50:21:20

517

JOXE MARI GENUA ZALAKAIN

HERNANI (GIP)

G

50:22:08

518

GOIO BELVER VEGA

TOLOSA (GIP)

G

50:22:75

519

ENEKO GONZALEZ GURIDI

OÑATI (GIP)

G

50:31:68

520

FELIX SANCHO ORUETA

OÑATI (GIP)

G

50:32:55

521

PABLO TORAL DE LA TORRE

URRETXU (GIP)

G

50:33:39

522

JOSE RAMON VIANA ERLE

OÑATI (GIP)

G

50:33:92

523

AINHOA IZAGIRRE ARAMENDI

ZIZURKIL (GIP)

E

50:36:90

524

IÑAKI GOIBURU IMAZ

IDIAZABAL (GIP)

G

50:37:55

525

BORJA ZOBARAN DE PRADA

LEIOA (BIZ)

G

50:46:96

526

JOSE LUIS IRIZAR ETXEBERRIA

OÑATI (GIP)

G

50:49:71

527

LUIS MARI FERNANDEZ MAIZTEGI

ZUMARRAGA (GIP)

G

51:02:74

528

LEIRE RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ

URRETXU (GIP)

E

51:07:99

529

JUAN MARI ALDANONDO MUJIKA

URRETXU (GIP)

G

51:10:83

530

XABIER  ARANZADI MORENO

DONOSTIA (GIP)

G

51:11:71

531

YOLANDA EZKURRA MAYOR

ARRASATE (GIP)

E

51:12:17

532

KEPA MUJIKA PAGNON

ORDIZIA (GIP)

G

51:12:68

533

YOLANDA PEREZ DE ARENAZA SOGORBE

ARRASATE (GIP)

E

51:14:71

534

EDORTA SALVADOR LANDA

ZUMARRAGA (GIP)

G

51:15:48

535

IOSU ERRASTI JAUREGI

ANTZUOLA (GIP)

G

51:17:42

536

XABIER LEGORBURU IGARTZA

ANTZUOLA (GIP)

G

51:35:74

537

LURDES URRESTARAZU MINTEGI

IDIAZABAL (GIP)

E

51:37:14

538

IÑAKI UBARRETXENA AROZENA

ASTIGARRAGA (GIP)

G

51:37:68

539

LANDER MUJIKA ONANDIA

ORDIZIA (GIP)

G

51:45:62

540

TRINI BLAZQUEZ DIAZ

OÑATI (GIP)

E

51:57:23

541

ANA ISABEL URMENETA MONDRAGON

OÑATI (GIP)

E

51:57:92

542

ALEJANDRO BONERA BRUN

IRUÑA (NAF)

G

52:11:36

543

MARI JOSE ARTEAGA LABAKA

IDIAZABAL (GIP)

E

52:18:36

544

IRENE IRASTORZA IRAOLA

OLABERRIA (GIP)

E

52:18:92

545

JOSE LUIS BLANCO JIMENEZ

ANSOAIN (NAF)

G

52:51:24

546

ANATERCIA ROVANI ROVANI

OÑATI (GIP)

E

52:54:61

547

LUIS ANGEL SAMANIEGO OLANO

DONOSTIA (GIP)

G

52:55:08

548

ESTEBAN MIRANDA ALEGRIA

ATARRABIA (NAF)

G

52:55:64

549

XABIER JAUREGI IRIGOIEN

TOLOSA (GIP)

G

53:05:11

550

AITOR JAUREGI IRIGOIEN

TOLOSA (GIP)

G

53:07:30

551

INAZIO IPARRAGIRRE MUJIKA

IRUÑA (NAF)

G

53:15:61

552

MARTIN IPARRAGIRRE MUJIKA

IDIAZABAL (GIP)

G

53:16:33

553

JOSU IPARRAGIRRE JUARISTI

ELGOIBAR (GIP)

G

53:27:14

554

IGOR GOMEZ RUBIO

EIBAR (GIP)

G

53:42:68

555

IKER ESTANGA ALONSO

BETELU (NAF)

G

53:46:71

556

RAMON LERTXUNDI GOÑI

DONOSTIA (GIP)

G

53:47:20

557

MARIANO ARNAL CALVO

ANDOAIN (GIP)

G

53:47:78

558

JOSE MARI ELOLA 

AIZARNAZABAL (GIP)

G

53:51:30

559

ASIER UNANUE ESNAOLA

ORDIZIA (GIP)

G

53:54:08

560

JULEN BEREZIARTUA ALDANONDO

BEASAIN (GIP)

G

53:55:67

561

ALESANDER  MONJE AGUILAR

ITSASONDO (GIP)

G

53:58:67

562

LUIS MANUEL URBANO FRANCO

LASARTE (GIP)

G

53:59:92

563

MARI JOSE GIL GIL

ARRASATE (GIP)

E

54:01:27

564

ISABEL PEREZ AMATRIAIN

IRUÑA (NAF)

E

54:15:92

565

ANE URTEAGA ARMENDARIZ

ORDIZIA (GIP)

E

54:17:42

566

LOREA GARDOKI BEITIA

ZUMARRAGA (GIP)

E

54:17:96

567

 

ROCIO CUADRADO GARCIA

LEGAZPIA (GIP)

E

54:25:24

568

SEBAS ARANBURU IRUIN

VILLABONA (GIP)

G

54:26:74

569

LIERNI ORTIZ ELORZA

ZEGAMA (GIP)

E

54:34:61

570

LEIRE GOENAGA ZABALA

VILLABONA (GIP)

E

54:37:62

571

SUSANA ARRESE MURGUZUR

OÑATI (GIP)

E

54:50:99

572

GORKA GALARRAGA ESNAOLA

DONOSTIA (GIP)

G

55:00:80

573

CARLOS MONTOBBIO PEREZ

OIARTZUN (GIP)

G

55:01:68

574

MILA ELORZA PUYADENA

LEGAZPIA (GIP)

E

55:21:11

575

ANDONI OZAETA MENDIARATZ

ARRASATE (GIP)

G

55:33:61

576

PILI ABAD FUENTES

IRUÑA (NAF)

E

55:34:43

577

ADRIAN GALAN JUSUE

EIBAR (GIP)

G

55:40:36

578

MIRARI LIZASO AIZPURUA

OIARTZUN (GIP)

E

55:55:42

579

FELIX GREGORIO BLAZQUEZ TIEMBLO

LAZKAO (GIP)

G

56:00:68

580

LUIS MIGUEL GALINDO ESTREMERA

BILLABONA (GIP)

G

56:02:17

581

JOSE RAMON MALKORRA ALTUNA

ZEGAMA (GIP)

G

56:02:86

582

MANUEL MARTIN HERNANDEZ

LEGAZPIA (GIP)

G

56:04:52

583

IKER HERNADEZ AGUILAR

 (GIP)

G

56:05:17

584

RODOLFO_RUBEN SILVA MARTINEZ

IDIAZABAL (GIP)

G

56:18:64

585

ANTONIA HERROJO TENA

BEASAIN (GIP)

E

56:28:49

586

EDURNE RAZKIN JAKA

ETXARRI ARANAZ (NAF)

E

56:36:20

587

ALOÑA TELLERIA TELLERIA

BEASAIN (GIP)

E

56:36:89

588

ANDONI BASTERRA ASKORBEBEITIA

OTXANDIO (BIZ)

G

56:40:46

589

BAKARTXO MUJIKA ZABALO

IBARRA (GIP)

E

56:41:49

590

JULIA BEA ANTORANZ

OIARTZUN (GIP)

E

56:42:24

591

JOSE MARIA LOPEZ ROMERO

ERRENTERIA (GIP)

G

56:43:24

592

SANTIAGO LOPEZ MARTIN

ZUMAIA (GIP)

G

56:43:98

593

VITOR LUJAN RAMIREZ

ZUMAIA (GIP)

G

56:46:33

594

ARRI IRIGOIEN LAPEIRA

ZUMAIA (GIP)

E

57:05:92

595

JON ALDASORO ORMAZABAL

IDIAZABAL (GIP)

G

57:26:12

596

ENEKO MENDIZABAL ORMAZABAL

IDIAZABAL (GIP)

G

58:53:02

597

JOSEAN FUENTES GARCIA

LAZKAO (GIP)

G

59:32:81

598

GABRIEL VIEIRO ALVAREZ

ALZA – DONOSTI (GIP)

G

59:37:24

599

XABIER LETE VAZQUEZ

BERGARA (GIP)

G

59:37:80

600

JOSU VITERI OROBENGOA

DEBA (GIP)

G

59:59:50

601

NEREA PEDROSA LENS

OÑATI (GIP)

E

59:59:51

602

IÑAKI PUERTAS LOPETEGI

OIARTZUN (GIP)

G

59:59:52

603

IRENE LIZASO AIZPURUA

OIAZTZUN (GIP)

E

59:59:53

604

FERNANDO BRAVO BECERRA

ORIO (GIP)

G

59:59:54

605

ALOÑA BARANDIARAN MUNDUATE

IDIAZABAL (GIP)

E

59:59:55

606

OIHANA MUNDUATE IGUARAN

BILBO (BIZ)

E

59:59:56

607

ANE RODRIGUEZ ARBONIES

BEASAIN (GIP)

E

59:59:57

         
Iturria: http://www.herrikrossa.com/

 

Erlazionaturiko lasterketak